sears microwaves on sale


Nowadays, there are so many products of sears microwaves on sale in the market and you are wondering to choose a best one.You have searched for sears microwaves on sale in many merchants, compared about products prices & reviews before deciding to buy them.

You are in RIGHT PLACE.

Here are some of best sellings sears microwaves on sale which we would like to recommend with high customer review ratings to guide you on quality & popularity of each items.

Top Products Brand Name & Model Check Price
Samsung MC1015BB Microwave Glass Cooking Tray 12.5 inche – Compatible DE74-20015G, DE74-20015A, DE74-20015B, DE74-20015F by Samsung Check Price
Seal-a-Meal Manual Vacuum Sealer System & Starter Bags – FSSMSL0160-000 by SEAL-A-MEAL Check Price
Nesco PIC-14 Portable Induction Cooktop, 1500-watt by Nesco Check Price
Hamilton Beach Professional Sous Vide Water Oven & Slow Cooker, 6 Quart Programmable, Stainless Steel (33970) by Hamilton Beach Check Price
5-Pack Replacement HDC-12 filter for Essick Air, MoistAir, Kenmore, Emerson, Sears – Compatible with Essick Air EA1407, MoistAir HD14070, Kenmore 14911, MoistAir HD1407, Emerson HD1406, Emerson HD1407, Essick Air HD1407, Essick Air 1407, Sears 14911 by UpStart Battery Check Price
UpStart Battery 2-Pack Replacement Sears/Kenmore 758144170 Humidifier Filter – Compatible Sears/Kenmore 14911 Air Filter by UpStart Battery Check Price
Happy-shoP (2-Pack) Filters for Broan Nutone Model 99010299 Aluminum Mesh Range Hood Filter by Happy-shoP Check Price
Replacement 1B71961 Microwave Turntable Glass Plate for LG, G.E., Goldstar, Kenmore, Sears – Compatible with LG LMV1680ST, G.E. JVM1540SM5SS, LG LMV1630ST, LG LMV1680BB – 12 3/4" (325mm) by UpStart Battery Check Price
Replacement General Electric/G.E. JVM1540DM4WW Microwave Glass Plate – Compatible General Electric/G.E. WB49X10129 Microwave Glass Turntable Tray – 12 3/4" (325mm) by UpStart Battery Check Price

1. sears microwaves on sale Review – Samsung MC1015BB Microwave Glass Cooking Tray 12.5 inche – Compatible DE74-20015G, DE74-20015A, DE74-20015B, DE74-20015F

Samsung MC1015BB Microwave Glass Cooking Tray 12.5 inche - Compatible DE74-20015G, DE74-20015A, DE74-20015B, DE74-20015F

sears microwaves on sale REVIEW – IMAGE SOURCE AMAZON

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fitsby entering your model number.
  • Replaces to DE74-20015G,DE74-20015A, DE74-20015B, DE74-20015F
  • This product is a substitute for the following parts: WPL-14200206, SAM-DE74-20015F, WPL-DE74-20015B, SAM-DE74-20015B
  • Durable and easy to clean. Food will not stick on the glass plate making it easy to clean. Durable enough to last as long as the microwave itself with proper care and use. On Sale for a Limited Time!
  • Replacement DE74-20015G Microwave Turntable Glass Plate
  • Also compatible Samsung UMV1152CAB Microwave Glass Plate

Microwave tray, this is a clear glass tray, approx. 12 3/4′ in diameter. This part may be used in the following manufacturers: Samsung. Samsung makes assorted appliance products for Sears/Kenmore as well with the included manufacturers shown. This part is compatible with the following 88 models: Amana AMC5101AAB Amana AMC5101AAS Amana AMC5101AAW Amana AMC5108AAB Amana AMC5108AAW Amana AMV1154BAB Amana AMV1154BAQ Amana AMV1154BAS Amana AMV1154BAW Amana AMV1154BAZ Amana AMV5164BAB Amana AMV5164BAQ Amana AMV5164BAS Amana AMV5164BAW Maytag AMC5101AAB14 Maytag AMC5101AAS14 Maytag AMC5101AAW14 Maytag MMV1153BAB Maytag MMV1153BAB15 Maytag MMV1153BAS Maytag MMV1153BAS15 Maytag MMV1153BAW Maytag MMV1153BAW16 Maytag UMV1152CAB Maytag UMV1152CAQ Maytag UMV1152CAS Maytag UMV1152CAW Samsung MC1015BB Samsung MC1015UBB Samsung MC1015UWB Samsung MC1015WB Samsung MD800SC Samsung MD800WC Samsung ME1240SC Samsung ME1260SB Samsung ME1260SB/XAA Samsung ME1280STC Samsung MR1031CWC Samsung MR1031UWC Samsung MR1031WB Samsung MR1032BB Samsung MR1032CBC Samsung MR1032UBC Samsung MR1033SB Samsung MR1034CBD Samsung MR1034CWD Samsung MR1034UBD Samsung MR1034UWD Samsung MR5491G01 Samsung MR5492W Samsung MR5492W01 Samsung MR5493G Samsung MR5493G01 Samsung MR5494W Samsung MR5494W01 Samsung MS1040BB Samsung MS1040BB/XAA Samsung MS1040CB Samsung MS1040CB/XAA Samsung MS1040WB Samsung MS1040WB/XAA Samsung MS1240BB Samsung MS1240BB/XAA Samsung MS1240CB Samsung MS1240CB/XAA Samsung MS1240WB Samsung MS1240WB/XAA Samsung MT1044BB Samsung MT1044CB Samsung MT1044WB Samsung MT1088SB Samsung MW1030BA Samsung MW1030SB Samsung MW1030SB/XAA Samsung MW1030WA Samsung MW1040BC Samsung MW1040BC/XAA Samsung MW1040WC Samsung MW1040WC/XAA Samsung MW1080STA Samsung MW1150WA Samsung MW1245BB Samsung MW5592W/XAA Samsung MW945WB Samsung MW965BB Samsung MW965BB/XAA Samsung MW965WB Samsung MW965WB/XAA

Number of Customer Reviews: 20 customer reviews
Average Review Rating: 4.8 out of 5 stars

2. sears microwaves on sale Review – Seal-a-Meal Manual Vacuum Sealer System & Starter Bags – FSSMSL0160-000

Seal-a-Meal Manual Vacuum Sealer System & Starter Bags - FSSMSL0160-000

sears microwaves on sale REVIEW – IMAGE SOURCE AMAZON

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fitsby entering your model number.
  • THE FRESH SOLUTION FOR FOOD STORAGE: Vacuum sealing removes all the air from specially designed bags, then uses heat to create a secure seal, ensuring food not only takes up less space in the fridge, freezer, or pantry, but also stays fresh longer compared to non-vacuum storage methods
  • PRESERVES TASTE & NUTRIENTS: Confidently store fresh fruits, vegetables, cuts of meat, fish, and more! When air is removed from the bag and finished with an airtight vacuum seal, food is protected from the deteriorating effects of air, which causes freezer burn and spoilage
  • MAKES SAVING TIME & MONEY EASY: Prepare meals or ingredients ahead of time for no-hassle weeknight dinners that you can microwave or simmer in the bag, and spend less time grocery shopping by buying in bulk and storing extra food for later without fear of freezer burn
  • ONE-PRESS VACUUM SEALING: Simply press firmly down on the lid with both hands and hold until the Hands-Free Indicator Light illuminates. It is then safe to remove your hands from the Lid. The unit will continue to vacuum and seal the bag
  • NOT JUST FOR FOOD STORAGE: Use your vacuum sealer to store liquids and creams when you travel, protect important papers or photographs from mildew or possible water damage, create your own refreezable ice packs, and much more
  • USE WITH SEAL-A-MEAL & FOODSAVER BAGS & ROLLS: Compatible with 8-inch, 11-inch, 1-quart, and 1-gallon Seal-a-Meal and FoodSaver vacuum seal bags and rolls, including FoodSaver Easy Seal & Peel vacuum seal rolls and Liquid Block vacuum seal bags
  • EVERYTHING INCLUDED TO GET STARTED: (4) 1-quart vacuum seal bags, user manual, and 1-year limited warranty

›See more product details

Color:Grey

Air out. Freshness in. The Seal-a-Meal Manual Vacuum Sealer System is the fresh solution for food storage. This system keeps food fresh longer by removing air from specially designed bags and creates a secure, airtight seal so you can store food in refrigerator, freezer, and pantry for a longer period of time compared to non-vacuum storage methods.

Number of Customer Reviews: 2,484 customer reviews
Average Review Rating: 3.5 out of 5 stars

3. sears microwaves on sale Review – Nesco PIC-14 Portable Induction Cooktop, 1500-watt

Nesco PIC-14 Portable Induction Cooktop, 1500-watt

sears microwaves on sale REVIEW – IMAGE SOURCE AMAZON

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fitsby entering your model number.
  • Five power settings for just the right temperature
  • Heats up faster than traditional gas or electric
  • Cools faster and with almost instant heat adjustment
  • Super energy efficient
  • Works with all ferrous metal cookware like cast iron, stainless steel but not aluminum or some aluminum clad bottom hardware
  • Item dimensions: 11.5’L x 11.5’W x 2.3’H

Portable Induction Cooktop, 1500 watt

PIC-14 Induction Cooktop

Cooktop Stays Cool

This Nesco Induction Cooktop provides the best in cooktop performance. Uses less energy and provides practically instant heat and since there are no open flames or hot coils, is safer to use than conventional burners. It allows for instant control of cooking energy for precise cooking control.

Induction cooktops are designed to be used with ferromagnetic material like Cast Iron, Steel, Enameled Cast Iron, Enameled Steel or Stainless Steel. If a magnet sticks to your cookware, it will work on an induction cooktop. When a ferromagnetic cookware is placed on the ceramic surface, currents are induced in the cookware and instant heat is generated due to the resistance of the pan. The magnetic properties of the steel in the cookware will concentrate the induced current and generate heat. Once cookware is removed, all molecular activity ceases. Heat is generated at the cookware only so the cooktop stays cool. Will not work with Aluminum, Copper or Glass cookware.

PIC-14 Induction Cooktop

Easy to Clean, No More Burned on Spills

Features:

  • 1500 Watts
  • Safer for families, small children, handicapped and the elderly
  • Use where hotplates would be dangerous or not allowed
  • Rapid Heating
  • Noiseless, except quiet fan
  • Energy efficient (84%)
  • RV’s � Camping – Patio

Detailed Highlights:

Instant Temperature Adjustments:

5 touch controls
melt/warm, simmer, boil, fry and sear.

Durable Ceramic Glass Top:

Easy to clean and no more burned on spills.

Greater Heat Consistency:

Heat is generated at the cookware only so the cook-top stays cool.

Comes With Test Magnet for Ferrous Metal Cookware:

Cook-top designed to be used with ferromagnetic material like Cast Iron, Steel, Enameled Cast Iron, Enameled Steel or Stainless Steel. Test cookware you already own or take the magnet to the store with you to buy new cookware.

PIC-14 Induction Cooktop

We purposely only put five settings on our induction cooktop because we wanted to make it easy and simple to use.

Our induction cooktop has been used by quite a few people, including professional chefs and a culinary school and has received rave reviews from all. Everyone loves the five settings and the simplicity of the unit and the superior performance.

Trouble Shooting Steps:

E0 – Circuit error occurred within the appliance. Allow to cool, then unplug from electrical outlet. Repeat cooking mode as desired.

E1 – No cookware present, unsuitable type or diameter is too small (less than 3.15 inches.).

E2 – Internal appliance overheat. Appliance will automatically turn off. Allow to cool and unplug from electrical outlet. Check that vents are clear of obstructions.

E3 – Input voltage is greater than 140 V.a.c.

E4 – Input voltage is less than 95 V.a.c.

E5 – Main sensor detects disconnection or short circuit. Do not attempt to repair, contact the manufacturer for further information.

E6 – Heating Zone temperature has overheated. Appliance will automatically turn off. After cooling fan has turned off, unplug from electrical outlet, remove cookware and allow to cool.

PIC-14 Induction Cooktop

Greater Heat Consistency

About Induction:

This form of flameless cooking has certain advantages over conventional gas flame and electric cookers, as it provides rapid heating, improved thermal efficiency, and greater heat consistency, yet with precise control similar to gas. In situations in which a hotplate would typically be dangerous or illegal, an induction plate is ideal, as it creates no heat itself.

The high efficiency of power transfer into the cooking vessel makes heating food faster on an induction cooking surface than on other electric cooking surfaces. Because of the high efficiency, an induction element has heating performance comparable to a typical consumer-type gas element, even though the gas burner would have a much higher power input.

Induction cookers are safer to use than conventional cookers because there are no open flames. The surface below the cooking vessel is no hotter than the vessel
only the pan generates heat. The control system shuts down the element if a pot is not present or not large enough. Induction cookers are easy to clean because the cooking surface is flat and smooth. And because the cooking surface is not directly heated
spilled food does not burn on the surface.

Since heat is being generated by an induced electric current, the unit can detect whether cookware is present by monitoring how much power is being absorbed. That allows functions such as keeping a pot at minimal boil when cookware is removed. This unit will beep until the turned off.

Because the cook top is shallow compared to a gas-fired or electrical coil cooking surface, wheelchair access can be improved
the user’s legs can be below the counter height and the user’s arms can reach over the top.

Going ‘Green’? Induction is the way to go:

Induction cooktops transfer energy from the cooktop to the pan more efficiently than any other cooktop technology. Induction cooking is the latest, greenest technology. Below is a Energy Factor comparison indicating Gas around .40, electric around .70 and induction .84. Note the higher the number the better the energy factor.

PIC-14 Induction Cooktop

So what do we take away from all of this? Looking at the energy factor induction has the highest (best) score of 0.84 – almost 20% better than any other electric cooktop and twice the score of the nearest gas option.

Number of Customer Reviews: 211 customer reviews
Average Review Rating: 3.7 out of 5 stars

4. sears microwaves on sale Review – Hamilton Beach Professional Sous Vide Water Oven & Slow Cooker, 6 Quart Programmable, Stainless Steel (33970)

Hamilton Beach Professional Sous Vide Water Oven & Slow Cooker, 6 Quart Programmable, Stainless Steel (33970)

sears microwaves on sale REVIEW – IMAGE SOURCE AMAZON

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fitsby entering your model number.
  • Dual functionality, twice the versatility
  • Sous vide uses precise temperature control to cook food evenly and perfectly throughout
  • Slow cooking gently cooks food over a long period of time, retaining its flavor and moisture
  • 6 quart nonstick metal vessel
  • Programmable controls

Bring the no-fail cooking method professional chefs rely on to your kitchen with the Hamilton Beach Professional Sous Vide and 6 Quart Slow Cooker. This sous vide water oven also doubles as a slow cooker, giving you two of the most convenient cooking methods in one countertop appliance.

Number of Customer Reviews: 47 customer reviews
Average Review Rating: 3.7 out of 5 stars

5. sears microwaves on sale Review – 5-Pack Replacement HDC-12 filter for Essick Air, MoistAir, Kenmore, Emerson, Sears – Compatible with Essick Air EA1407, MoistAir HD14070, Kenmore 14911, MoistAir HD1407, Emerson HD1406, Emerson HD1407, Essick Air HD1407, Essick Air 1407, Sears 14911

5-Pack Replacement HDC-12 filter for Essick Air, MoistAir, Kenmore, Emerson, Sears - Compatible with Essick Air EA1407, MoistAir HD14070, Kenmore 14911, MoistAir HD1407, Emerson HD1406, Emerson HD1407, Essick Air HD1407, Essick Air 1407, Sears 14911

sears microwaves on sale REVIEW – IMAGE SOURCE AMAZON

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fitsby entering your model number.
  • For best results, change air filter at least once per season or more often depending on air quality and use.
  • Replaces Emerson HDC-12 Humidifier Filter
  • Replacement HDC-12 filter for Essick Air, MoistAir, Kenmore, Emerson, Sears – Compatible with Essick Air EA1407, MoistAir HD14070, Kenmore 14911, MoistAir HD1407, Emerson HD1406, Emerson HD1407, Essick Air HD1407, Essick Air 1407, Sears 14911, Emerson HDC-12, Emerson HDC12, Essick Air HDC12, MoistAir HD230, MoistAir HD1100, MoistAir HD1102, MoistAir HD1200, MoistAir HD1202, MoistAir HD1202C, MoistAir HD1202C1C, MoistAir HD1204, MoistAir HD1212, MoistAir HD1214, MoistAir HD1300, MoistAir HD1300W
  • Traps Water Impurities & Dissolved Solids Before They Become Airborne
  • Essential for Allergy Sufferers. On Sale for a Limited Time!

Package Quantity:5

Don’t settle for generics or pay crazy prices for expensive original parts. Buy a brand you can trust. Choose UpStart Appliance Parts and get the most trusted name in America for replacement parts. Please check your filter to make sure it matches the image and description before ordering.

Humidifier Filter: HDC-12
Dimensions: 6.5′ x 8.875′ x 1.875′ (approximately)

This Product works in or replaces the following OEM model numbers:

Brand
Emerson HD1406
Emerson HD1407
Emerson HDC-12
Emerson HDC12
Essick Air 1407
Essick Air EA1407
Essick Air HD1407
Essick Air HDC12
Kenmore 14911
MoistAir HC13030
MoistAir HD1100
MoistAir HD1102
MoistAir HD12001
MoistAir HD120020
MoistAir HD1200
MoistAir HD12020
MoistAir HD1202
MoistAir HD1202C1C
MoistAir HD1202C
MoistAir HD12040
MoistAir HD12041
MoistAir HD1204
MoistAir HD1212
MoistAir HD1214
MoistAir HD130000
MoistAir HD13000
MoistAir HD13002
MoistAir HD13003
MoistAir HD1300
MoistAir HD1300W
MoistAir HD1301
MoistAir HD13030
MoistAir HD1303
MoistAir HD13050
MoistAir HD1305
MoistAir HD14050
MoistAir HD1405
MoistAir HD14060
MoistAir HD1406
MoistAir HD14070
MoistAir HD1407
MoistAir HD14080
MoistAir HD230
Sears 144150
Sears 144151
Sears 14415
Sears 144170
Sears 144171
Sears 14417
Sears 144520
Sears 144521
Sears 144522
Sears 144523
Sears 14452
Sears 144530
Sears 144531
Sears 144532
Sears 144533
Sears 14453
Sears 14454
Sears 14911
Sears 154200
Sears 155171
Sears 758144150
Sears 758144151
Sears 758144170
Sears 758144171
Sears 758144520
Sears 758144521
Sears 758144522
Sears 758144523
Sears 75814452
Sears 758144530

Number of Customer Reviews: 8 customer reviews
Average Review Rating: 2.8 out of 5 stars

6. sears microwaves on sale Review – UpStart Battery 2-Pack Replacement Sears/Kenmore 758144170 Humidifier Filter – Compatible Sears/Kenmore 14911 Air Filter

UpStart Battery 2-Pack Replacement Sears/Kenmore 758144170 Humidifier Filter - Compatible Sears/Kenmore 14911 Air Filter

sears microwaves on sale REVIEW – IMAGE SOURCE AMAZON

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fitsby entering your model number.
  • Replacement Sears / Kenmore 758144170 Humidifier Filter – Quantity, 2
  • Replaces Sears / Kenmore 14911 Air Filter
  • Traps Water Impurities & Dissolved Solids Before They Become Airborne
  • For best results, change air filter at least once per season or more often depending on air quality and use.
  • Essential for Allergy Sufferers. On Sale for a Limited Time!

Please note: This is an UpStart Components brand replacement part, not an OEM product. This product is not affiliated with any OEM brands and is not covered under any warranties offered by the original manufacturers. Any warranties for this product are offered solely by Upstart Components. All mentions of brand names or model descriptions are made strictly to illustrate compatibility. All brand names and logos are registered trademarks of their respective owners.

7. sears microwaves on sale Review – Happy-shoP (2-Pack) Filters for Broan Nutone Model 99010299 Aluminum Mesh Range Hood Filter

Happy-shoP (2-Pack) Filters for Broan Nutone Model 99010299 Aluminum Mesh Range Hood Filter

sears microwaves on sale REVIEW – IMAGE SOURCE AMAZON

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fitsby entering your model number.
  • Range Hood Accessories. – Package contains 2 filters. Broan Nutone Model 99010299 Aluminum Mesh Range Hood Filter,This filter (NON OEM) is manufactured to replace the Broan Nutone 99010299.
  • This Filter measures approximately: 11-13/16 X 14-9/32 X 11/32, Includes a pull tab on the long side of the filter.
  • BPS1FA30 Range Hood Filter – Fits Broan Allure QS1, NuTone Allure WS1, Sears 5260 – 30′ series Includes center mount pull tab on long side of filter for easy removal Replaces Broan, Nutone part number 99010299E S99010308 / 99010308 Also replaces GE # WB02X10709 T
  • Broan-Nutone Part Attributes: Contains an aluminum foil pad between two pieces of expanded aluminum.
  • Usage: This washable aluminum filter is used in ducted and ductless range hoods and microwave ovens to remove grease from the air.

Item Specifications: – Range Hood Accessories. – Package contains 2 filters. Broan Nutone Model 99010299 Aluminum Mesh Range Hood Filter,This filter (NON OEM) is manufactured to replace the Broan Nutone 99010299. This Filter measures approximately: 11-13/16 X 14-9/32 X 11/32, Includes a pull tab on the long side of the filter. Product Description: BPS1FA30 Range Hood Filter – Fits Broan Allure QS1, NuTone Allure WS1, Sears 5260 – 30′ series Includes center mount pull tab on long side of filter for easy removal Replaces Broan, Nutone part number 99010299E S99010308 / 99010308 Also replaces GE # WB02X10709 T Broan-Nutone Part Attributes: Contains an aluminum foil pad between two pieces of expanded aluminum. Usage: This washable aluminum filter is used in ducted and ductless range hoods and microwave ovens to remove grease from the air. Maintenance: We recommend that the filter be washed as often as required to prevent grease build up?and a resultant decrease in air flow. Soak in a solution of hot water and degreaser for 10-20 minutes. Agitate gently to remove loosened grease. residue of grease on the filter after washing is acceptable as this helps retain grease. – Helps keep your range hood operating at peak performance

8. sears microwaves on sale Review – Replacement 1B71961 Microwave Turntable Glass Plate for LG, G.E., Goldstar, Kenmore, Sears – Compatible with LG LMV1680ST, G.E. JVM1540SM5SS, LG LMV1630ST, LG LMV1680BB – 12 3/4" (325mm)

Replacement 1B71961 Microwave Turntable Glass Plate for LG, G.E., Goldstar, Kenmore, Sears - Compatible with LG LMV1680ST, G.E. JVM1540SM5SS, LG LMV1630ST, LG LMV1680BB - 12 3/4" (325mm)

sears microwaves on sale REVIEW – IMAGE SOURCE AMAZON

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fitsby entering your model number.
  • Replacement 1B71961 Microwave Turntable Glass Plate – Compatible with Goldstar MV1526W, LG LMV1630BB, LG LMH1517CV, G.E. SCA1001KSS02, LG MV1604ST, G.E. SCA1000DWW03, G.E. SCA1000DBB03, G.E. JVM1490SD003, G.E. JVM1490BD003, LG MV1611WW, LG MVH1670ST, G.E. JVM1540SM2SS, G.E. JVM1540DM1WW, G.E. JVM1540DM2BB, G.E. JVM1540DM1BB, G.E. JVM1540DM4WW, G.E. HVM1540DM1WW, G.E. WB49X10129, Goldstar MVH1670ST, Goldstar MV1611WW, Goldstar MV1604ST, Goldstar MV1526B, Goldstar MV1515W, Goldstar MV1515B
  • Replaces 1B71961 Microwave Glass Turntable Plate
  • Replace your broken microwave glass plate with the same great quality as the original at a more economical price.
  • An essential part of your microwave. This tray is rotated when the microwave is turned on to heat or cook your food evenly.
  • Durable and easy to clean. Food will not stick on the glass plate making it easy to clean. Durable enough to last as long as the microwave itself with proper care and use. On Sale for a Limited Time!

›See more product details

Don’t settle for generics or pay crazy prices for expensive original parts. Buy a brand you can trust. Choose UpStart Appliance Parts and get the most trusted name in America for replacement parts. *Please check your microwave glass plate to make sure it matches the image and description before ordering.

Microwave Turntable Glass Plate: MP-1B71961
Diameter: 12 3/4′ (325mm)

This Product works in or replaces the following OEM model numbers:

LG, G.E., Goldstar, Kenmore, Sears
1B71961F
507049
72162622200
72162624200
72162629200
72162642200
72162643200
72162644200
72162649200
72162774100
72162774200
72167601790
72167680790
72167682790
72180022700
72180029700
72180032700
72180033700
72180039700
72180042700
72180043700
72180044700
72180049700
72180412500
72180413500
72180414500
72180419500
72180494400
72180592000
72180592400
72180592402
72180593000
72180593400
72180593401
72180593402
72180594400
72180599000
72180599200
72180599400
72180599401
72180599402
72185022010
72185029010
72185032010
72185033010
72185039010
7218954190
72189542590
7218954690
DOTRM13B
DOTRM13W
DOTRM15B
DOTRM15S
EXV1511B
EXV1511BQ
EXV1511W

Please note: This is an UpStart Components brand replacement part, not an OEM product. This product is not affiliated with any OEM brands and is not covered under any warranties offered by the original manufacturers. Any warranties for this product are offered solely by Upstart Components. All mentions of brand names or model descriptions are made strictly to illustrate compatibility. All brand names and logos are registered trademarks of their respective owners.

Number of Customer Reviews: 7 customer reviews
Average Review Rating: 5.0 out of 5 stars

9. sears microwaves on sale Review – Replacement General Electric/G.E. JVM1540DM4WW Microwave Glass Plate – Compatible General Electric/G.E. WB49X10129 Microwave Glass Turntable Tray – 12 3/4" (325mm)

Replacement General Electric/G.E. JVM1540DM4WW Microwave Glass Plate - Compatible General Electric/G.E. WB49X10129 Microwave Glass Turntable Tray - 12 3/4" (325mm)

sears microwaves on sale REVIEW – IMAGE SOURCE AMAZON

    This fits your .
  • Make sure this fitsby entering your model number.
  • Replacement General Electric / G.E. JVM1540DM4WW Microwave Glass Plate
  • Replaces General Electric / G.E. WB49X10129 Microwave Glass Turntable Tray
  • Replace your broken microwave glass plate with the same great quality as the original at a more economical price.
  • An essential part of your microwave. This tray is rotated when the microwave is turned on to heat or cook your food evenly.
  • Durable and easy to clean. Food will not stick on the glass plate making it easy to clean. Durable enough to last as long as the microwave itself with proper care and use. On Sale for a Limited Time!

›See more product details

Please note: This is an UpStart Components brand replacement part, not an OEM product. This product is not affiliated with any OEM brands and is not covered under any warranties offered by the original manufacturers. Any warranties for this product are offered solely by Upstart Components. All mentions of brand names or model descriptions are made strictly to illustrate compatibility. All brand names and logos are registered trademarks of their respective owners.

Related to items you viewed